Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuler, Bernd | TV Eintracht Cochem | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 67 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Endres, Timo | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 98 : 75 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Roehrig, Roger-Christian | TTF Besseringen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 93 : 128 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Schumacher, Dieter | ATSV Saarbrücken | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 96 : 125 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauer, Dirk | TTF Besseringen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 45 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | -- | |
2 | Hettinger, Peter | TTF Obergrombach | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 60 : 46 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | -- | |
3 | Becker, Christian | SSV Wellesweiler | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 23 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | -- | |
4 | Mathieu, Siegmar | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinke, Christian | TTV Reisbach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Guilpain, Stefan | DJK Heusweiler | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 91 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Lopez, José | SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 63 : 87 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Gröning, Siegfried | TTC Landsweiler-Reden | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 49 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krauss, Jörg | SV Mörsbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 82 : 55 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gruhn, Dietmar | DJK Heusweiler | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 78 : 66 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Truar, Heiko | TTV Differten | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 27 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jochem, Manfred | DJK Heusweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 54 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Welter, Andreas | SV Remmesweiler | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 71 : 77 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Gauer, Christian | TV Merchweiler e.V. | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 56 : 74 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jochem, Daniel | TT Schaumberg Theley | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 69 : 45 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Meiers, Richard | TTV Rimlingen-Bachem | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 51 : 52 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Becker, Thomas | TTC Hülzweiler | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 46 : 69 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Oliver | DJK Schiffweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 140 : 107 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Welsch, Steffen | TTC Wemmetsweiler | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 131 : 91 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Damde, Bernd | TTG Dillingen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 98 : 111 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Schulz, Alexander | TTV Reisbach | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 47 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreier, Markus | TV Merchweiler e.V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 23 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Berg, Mark | TTC Berus | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 45 : 48 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Gimler, Eddie | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 26 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |