Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
Gruppe Q | Gruppe R | Gruppe S | Gruppe T | Gruppe U | Gruppe V | Gruppe W | Gruppe X |
GRUPPEN | KO-1-32 | KO-33-64 | KO-FINALE |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hahn, Luca | TTF Illtal | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 69 : 38 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schmitt, Andreas | DJK Dudweiler | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 58 : 55 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Bartz, Toni | TTC Saarwellingen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 33 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langer, Fabian | TuRa Oberdrees | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 51 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Fontaine, Andreas | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 67 : 64 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Schadt, Lucas | TV Quierschied | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 61 : 89 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitt, Max | TTV Reisbach | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 33 : 12 | X | 3:0 | |
2 | Kreutzer, Harald | TTC Hülzweiler | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 12 : 33 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knauf, Carlo | TTC Kreimbach-Kaulbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 39 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schumacher, Christoph | TTG Witterschlick | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 73 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Funkenhaus, Wolfgang | TTF Konz | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 63 : 84 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comtesse, Kevin | TTSV DJK Bous | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 82 : 56 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Czarny, Michal | TTC Berus | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 61 : 64 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Taylor, Barry | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 51 : 74 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roskothen, Leon | TTC Berus | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 37 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Müller, Marian | DJK Heusweiler | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 60 : 56 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Funkenhaus, Nils | TTF Konz | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 23 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kretzer, Karsten | TuRa Oberdrees | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 51 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Baal, Alexander | TV Geislautern | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 76 : 85 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Hüther, Thomas | TTC Oberwürzbach | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 63 : 81 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeimes, Ronny | Luxembourg | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 28 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Endres, Timo | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 48 : 46 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Gretscher, Luca | ATSV Saarbrücken | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 26 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander, Til | TTC Berus | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 77 : 57 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Dungs, Christian | TTC Gersweiler | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 55 : 56 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Mathieu, Siegmar | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 58 : 77 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jäcker, Janosch | TTC Wemmetsweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 75 : 50 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Jungmann, Niclas | TTC Berus | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 74 : 70 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Gölz, David | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 45 : 74 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Büttner, Pascal | TuRa Oberdrees | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 35 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Erz, Dominik | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 65 : 62 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Roth, Andreas | TTV Schwalbach | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 40 : 75 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimler, Julian | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 35 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hettinger, Peter | SV 62 Bruchsal | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 49 : 47 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Groß, Julian | TTC Lindscheid | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 33 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiten, Steve | SV Wolsfeld | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 50 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Folz, Marco | TV Geislautern | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 66 : 68 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Schadt, Arne | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 40 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folz, Philip | TTC Hülzweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 4 | 102 : 89 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Komarek, Dennis | DJK Heusweiler | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 75 : 77 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Kühn, Benjamin | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 75 : 86 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welsch, Steffen | TTC Wemmetsweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 87 : 72 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Fischer, Dennis | DJK Heusweiler | 1 : 1 | 5 : 5 | 94 : 100 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Bruckmann, Andrea | TTF Konz | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 81 : 90 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinke, Christian | TTV Reisbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 83 : 63 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Apfel, Björn | TuRa Oberdrees | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 81 : 64 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Zahler, Jan-Uwe | DJK Heusweiler | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 45 : 82 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe Q -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grigoreas, Omiros | SSF Bonn | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 43 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Schäfer, Daniel | TV Elm | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 73 : 80 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Pogostkin, Alexander | TTC Brücken | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 67 : 95 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe R -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lothschütz, Kai | TTC Brücken | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 43 : 31 | X | 3:1 | |
2 | Zimmer, David | TTV 1970 Dreis | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 31 : 43 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe S -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian, Oliver | TTC Gersweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 77 : 48 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Freitag, Tim | TTC Berus | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 63 : 69 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Kraus, Stefan | TV Merchweiler e.V. | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 68 : 91 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe T -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreier, Markus | TV Merchweiler e.V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 69 : 34 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kurz, Patrick | TTC Berus | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 52 : 56 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Huber, Felix | TTC Brücken | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 35 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe U -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonntag, Jonah | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 81 : 69 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Becker, Oliver | DJK Schiffweiler | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 81 : 75 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Schreiner, Christian | TV Merchweiler e.V. | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 53 : 71 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe V -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Letzelter, Markus | SG Waldfischbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 87 : 57 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Mootz, Thorsten | TTC Brücken | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 71 : 70 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Aghababa, Arman | TTC Hülzweiler | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 55 : 86 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe W -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tan, Reuben Yi Khai | TTVg. Phönix Biesfeld | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 114 : 77 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fehr, Florian | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 112 : 118 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | |
3 | Heintz, Tim Oliver | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 106 : 114 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Sivagodachondra, Vithusan | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 84 : 107 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe X -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Jonas | TTV 1970 Dreis | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 126 : 115 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Paquet, Carsten | TTV Reisbach | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 113 : 86 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Gauer, Christian | TV Merchweiler e.V. | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 86 : 90 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Stapper, Andreas | ATSV Saarbrücken | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 80 : 114 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |