Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibold, Noe | Luxembourg | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 85 : 67 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Roskothen, Leon | TTC Berus | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 81 : 72 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Lauer, Jan-Philipp | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 39 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Dennis | DJK Heusweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 31 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gretscher, Luca | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 64 : 77 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Sivayogachandran, Vithusan | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 61 : 83 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kratschmer, Ilja | TTC Winnweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 41 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kusnir, Daniel | ŠK STO Kráľovce (SVK) | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 52 : 47 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Hüther, Thomas | TTC Oberwürzbach | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 36 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian, Oliver | TTC Gersweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 70 : 46 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Simmet, Simon | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 59 : 64 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Tavares, Ricardo | Luxembourg | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 49 : 68 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heintz, Tim Oliver | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2 : 0 | 6 : 4 | 101 : 97 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Thieltges, Martin | TTF Merzig e.V. | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 82 : 77 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Bro, Christoph | TTC Berus | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 79 : 88 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rehmer, Marwin | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 121 : 108 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bertemes, Daniel | Luxembourg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 125 : 122 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schäfer, Daniel | TTSV DJK Bous | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 144 : 121 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Berg, Mark | TTC Berus | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 61 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folz, Marco | TV Geislautern | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 83 : 63 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sonntag, Jonah | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 68 : 59 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Ney, David | TTC Altenwald | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 49 : 78 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baal, Alexander | TTF Illtal | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 66 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Letzelter, Markus | SG Waldfischbach | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 108 : 82 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Spatazza, Felice | TV Geislautern | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 70 : 88 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Borchert, Frank | TuS Bliesransbach | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 40 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folz, Philip | TTC Hülzweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 68 : 43 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Selzer, Jan | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 67 : 66 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Hemmer, Fritz | TTV Puchheim-Ort | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 47 : 73 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephany, Loris | Luxembourg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 55 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Paquet, Carsten | TTV Reisbach | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 90 : 59 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Amaru, Salvatore | TV Geislautern | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 65 : 83 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Borchert, Sascha | TuS Bliesransbach | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 42 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wantz, Gene | Luxembourg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 104 : 57 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lafontaine, Hendrik | TTF Illtal | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 101 : 81 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Burkhard, Moritz | TTC Bann | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 66 : 82 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bintz, Mika | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 56 : 107 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czarny, Michal | TTC Berus | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 87 : 58 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Born, Jannik | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 74 : 77 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Schwinn, Hans-Günter | TTC Hülzweiler | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 65 : 91 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |