Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimler, Julian | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 22 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Mezzavilla, Niklas | TTC Hülzweiler | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 43 : 61 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Jokat, Mauro | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 41 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander, Til | TTC Berus | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 27 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schwemmlein, Linus | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 50 : 57 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Zimmer, Jacob | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 39 : 71 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federkeil, Philip | SV Remmesweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 24 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Arand, Marc | TTC Hülzweiler | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 44 : 53 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Sonntag, Lucas | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 33 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kohlen, Felix | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 74 : 47 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schütz, Gavan | TTC Limbach | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 79 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Heisner, Max | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 64 : 84 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Süßmilch, Johannes | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 77 : 35 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pohl, Alexander | TTG Werbeln | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 64 : 57 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Iksaritsa, Alexander | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 17 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folz, Philip | TTC Hülzweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 42 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Müller, Lukas | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 56 : 51 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Bier, Oliver | TTC Altenwald | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 37 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Niels | JC Wadrill | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 35 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Selzer, Jan | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 57 : 43 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Heisner, Moritz | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 21 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einloft, Nils | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 85 : 57 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Leick, Nick | TTG Werbeln | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 80 : 65 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Nenno, Daniel | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 23 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |