Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillen, Markus | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 35 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Engel, Marius | TV Altenkessel | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 54 : 51 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Schmitt, Julius | TTC Lauterbach | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 32 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Dennis | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 20 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Baal, Alexander | TV Geislautern | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 43 : 48 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Kaspar, Niklas | TTC Lockweiler-Krettnich | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 25 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonntag, Jonah | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 77 : 42 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Sahner, Max | TV Geislautern | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 62 : 52 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Detemple, Noah | TTC Lauterbach | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 21 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roskothen, Leon | TTC Lauterbach | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 40 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | -- | |
2 | Brutscher, Matthias | TTV Rappweiler-Zwalbach | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 50 : 47 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | -- | |
3 | Ney, Pascal | TTC Köllerbach | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 37 : 75 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Kurfer, Sebastian | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze, Kim | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 58 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Eichten, Nico | TV Geislautern | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 96 : 60 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Hirtz, Luca | TTC Köllerbach | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 56 : 84 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Mayer, Marvin | TTC Lauterbach | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 42 : 99 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafontaine, Hendrik | TV Geislautern | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 28 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Löw, Marius | TTC Lauterbach | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 48 : 52 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Breitinger, Tilman | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 32 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |