# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sicks, Celine | SV Remmesweiler |
2 | Philippi, Judith | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
3 | Shor, Sonja | DJK Heusweiler |
3 | Stock, Elena | TTV Edenkoben |
5 | Braun, Tina | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
5 | Schneider, Sarah | DJK Heusweiler |
5 | Klementz, Désirée | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
5 | Blau, Sabine | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Seyed-Sadjjadi, Anahita | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
9 | Mathey, Anna | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Brossette, Annika | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Bollinger, Carolin | TTV Edenkoben |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Stock, Elena | TTV Edenkoben |
2 | Braun, Tina | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
3 | Sicks, Celine | SV Remmesweiler |
3 | Bollinger, Carolin | TTV Edenkoben |
5 | Brossette, Annika | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
5 | Klementz, Désirée | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
5 | Fränznick, Stephanie | VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt 1967 e.V. |
5 | Seyed-Sadjjadi, Anahita | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
9 | Paulus, Michaela | TTC Lindscheid |
9 | Kühnel, Jennifer | Hobby |
9 | Frisch, Martina | DJK Friedrichsthal |
9 | Bonaventura, Katharina | TTC Ensdorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Horshkov, Stanislav | TSG Kaiserslautern |
2 | Rode, Marc | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
3 | Vallbracht, Aaron | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
3 | Thomas, Oliver | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
5 | Kretzer, Karsten | TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
5 | Niklas, Rouven | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
5 | Czarny, Michal | TTC Berus |
5 | Trattnig, Florian | TTV Albersweiler |
9 | Treinen, Sascha | TTC Wehrden e.V. |
9 | Knopf, Matthias | DJK Heusweiler |
9 | Reckers, Alexander | TTC Oberacker e.V. |
9 | Bastian, Oliver | TTC Gersweiler |
9 | Gläs, Tristan | ATSV Saarbrücken |
9 | Servet, Christian | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
9 | Hahn, Luca | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9 | König, Florian | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hahn, Luca | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
2 | Treinen, Sascha | TTC Wehrden e.V. |
3 | König, Florian | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
3 | Beisecker, Julian | TTC Oberacker e.V. |
5 | Knopf, Matthias | DJK Heusweiler |
5 | Bastian, Oliver | TTC Gersweiler |
5 | Hinke, Christian | TTC Schwarzenholz |
5 | Reckers, Alexander | TTC Oberacker e.V. |
9 | Niklas, Rouven | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9 | Kretzer, Karsten | TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
9 | Hub, Dominik | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9 | Czarny, Michal | TTC Berus |
9 | Wunn, Matthias | TTC Oberwürzbach |
9 | Jochem, Manfred | DJK Heusweiler |
9 | Jäger, Kevin | DT Recken |
9 | Jäcker, Janosch | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bastian, Oliver | TTC Gersweiler |
2 | Jäcker, Janosch | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
3 | Heinrich, Alois | TTC Lebach |
3 | Müller, Marian | DJK Heusweiler |
5 | Schumacher, Christoph | TTG Witterschlick |
5 | Fontaine, Andreas | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
5 | Comtesse, Kevin | TTC Wallerfangen |
5 | Bro, Christoph | Pulheimer SC |
9 | Hermann, Tobias | TuS Mosella Schweich |
9 | Schäfer, Daniel | TV Elm |
9 | Schulze, Kim | TTC WNL Losheim am See |
9 | Groß, Andreas | TTC Urexweiler |
9 | Höffel, Christopher | TTV Edenkoben |
9 | Fehr, Florian | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Schröder, Edgar | TTC WNL Losheim am See |
9 | Brutscher, Matthias | TTV Rappweiler-Zwalbach |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Paquet, Carsten | TTG Reisbach/Nalbach |
2 | Hager, Werner | TTC Limbach |
3 | Kiefer, Timo | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
3 | Ouahab, Hakim | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken |
5 | Müssiggang, Torsten | FC Bayern München e.V. |
5 | Kurpejovic, Mirzet | SSV Wellesweiler |
5 | Emmerich, Reinhold | TTC WNL Losheim am See |
5 | Jarosch, Martin | SSV Wellesweiler |
9 | Becker, Jürgen | ATSV Saarbrücken |
9 | Thiery, Jürgen | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Linn, Thomas | TTC WNL Losheim am See |
9 | Müller, Gerd | TTG Reisbach/Nalbach |
9 | Gröning, Siegfried | TTC Landsw.-Reden |
9 | Schmidt, Frank | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Knierim, Andy | TTC Hülzweiler |
9 | Pick, Jonas | TV Oberstein |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hillen, Markus | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
2 | Roskothen, Leon | TTC Lauterbach |
3 | Schulze, Kim | TTC WNL Losheim am See |
3 | Eichten, Nico | TV Geislautern |
5 | Lafontaine, Hendrik | TV Geislautern |
5 | Sonntag, Jonah | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
5 | Sahner, Max | TV Geislautern |
5 | Fischer, Dennis | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
9 | Baal, Alexander | TV Geislautern |
9 | Brutscher, Matthias | TTV Rappweiler-Zwalbach |
9 | Löw, Marius | TTC Lauterbach |
9 | Engel, Marius | TV Altenkessel |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Stock, Elena | TTV Edenkoben |
2 | Gefele, Karina | TTV Niederlinxweiler |
3 | Schütt, Isabelle | BTTF Zweibrücken |
3 | Bollinger, Carolin | TTV Edenkoben |
5 | Leinenbach, Sarah | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen |
5 | Lesch, Josina | TTV Niederlinxweiler |
5 | Seyed-Sadjjadi, Anahita | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
5 | Brossette, Annika | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Truar, Jana | TTC Friedrichweiler |
9 | Funk, Alicia | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen |
9 | Blau, Nadine | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Badalouf, Sarah | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Roskothen, Leon | TTC Lauterbach |
2 | Eichten, Nico | TV Geislautern |
3 | Engel, Marius | TV Altenkessel |
3 | Sahner, Max | TV Geislautern |
5 | Opdenplatz, Etienne | ATSV Saarbrücken |
5 | Wiesen, Robin | TTF Primstal |
5 | Baal, Alexander | TV Geislautern |
5 | Gimler, Julian | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen |
9 | Hahn, Aron | TTF Primstal |
9 | Glaab, Elijah | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler |
9 | Uhl, Manuel | DJK TT Ottweiler |
9 | Bach, Jonas | TTC Köllerbach |
9 | Hübgen, Mathias | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
9 | Kurfer, Sebastian | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler |
9 | Zibolowski, Elias | DJK TT Ottweiler |
9 | Federkeil, Philip | SV Remmesweiler |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hübgen, Mathias | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
2 | Opdenplatz, Etienne | ATSV Saarbrücken |
3 | Moron, Dennis | DJK Dudweiler |
3 | Gimler, Julian | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen |
5 | Uong, Justin | TTC Florstadt |
5 | Sokolov, Pavel | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler |
5 | Fuchs, Elias | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler |
5 | Lieser, Dominik | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
9 | Bach, Jonas | TTC Köllerbach |
9 | Sander, Til | TTC Berus |
9 | Birkenmeier, David | TTSV DJK Bous |
9 | Krenkel, Vincent | TTC Köllerbach |
9 | Glaab, Elijah | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler |
9 | Emmerich, Noah | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath |
9 | Sonntag, Lucas | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
9 | Hübgen, Magdalena | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Uong, Justin | TTC Florstadt |
2 | Birkenmeier, David | TTSV DJK Bous |
3 | Sokolov, Pavel | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler |
3 | Sander, Til | TTC Berus |
5 | Kontz, Elias | DJK Dudweiler |
5 | Hübgen, Magdalena | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
7 | Lißel, Jannik | DJK Dudweiler |
7 | Federkeil, Mia | SV Remmesweiler |
9 | Simon, Albert | TTC WNL Losheim am See |
9 | Dura, Muhammed Ali | TTC Berus |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schütt, Isabelle | BTTF Zweibrücken |
2 | Badalouf, Sarah | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl |
3 | Leinenbach, Sarah | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen |
3 | Blau, Nadine | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
5 | Sander, Jil | TTC Berus |
5 | Lesch, Josina | TTV Niederlinxweiler |
7 | Truar, Jana | TTC Friedrichweiler |
7 | Funk, Alicia | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Reckers, Alexander | TTC Oberacker e.V. |
2 | Schramm, Volker | TTF Besseringen |
3 | Schuler, Bernd | TV Eintracht Cochem |
3 | Magin, Matthias | TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim |
5 | Jochem, Manfred | DJK Heusweiler |
5 | Heinrich, Alois | TTC Lebach |
5 | Dörrenbächer, Martin | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
5 | Stucky, Daniel | TTC Brücken |
9 | Meiers, Richard | TTV Rimlingen-Bachem |
9 | Geiss, Andreas | TTG Werbeln |
9 | Wiesen, Stefan | TTF Primstal |
9 | Horelik, Leonid | TV Alsenborn |
9 | Schröder, Edgar | TTC WNL Losheim am See |
9 | Lerge, Manuela | TTV Rimlingen-Bachem |
9 | Stäudel, Frank | SV Mörsbach |
9 | Rupp, Georg | TTC Lautzkirchen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Lauer, Dirk | TTF Besseringen |
2 | Magin, Matthias | TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim |
3 | Leitheiser, Uwe | TT Ramstein-Miesenbach |
3 | Wiesen, Stefan | TTF Primstal |
5 | Dörrenbächer, Martin | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
5 | Hager, Werner | TTC Limbach |
5 | Welter, Andreas | SV Remmesweiler |
5 | Schumacher, Dieter | ATSV Saarbrücken |
9 | Witter, Jürgen | TV Quierschied |
9 | Stephan, Peter | SV Mörsbach |
9 | Roehrig, Roger-Christian | TTF Besseringen |
9 | Blau, Rainer | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schuler, Bernd | TV Eintracht Cochem |
2 | Jochem, Manfred | DJK Heusweiler |
3 | Heinrich, Alois | TTC Lebach |
3 | Schackmann, Martin | DJK Heusweiler |
5 | Ciolek, Michael | TT Ramstein-Miesenbach |
5 | Schneider, Helmut | TSG Kaiserslautern |
5 | Bode, Walter | TV Alsenborn |
5 | Meiers, Richard | TTV Rimlingen-Bachem |
9 | Skrlec, Damir | TSG Kaiserslautern |
9 | Schnubel, Jürgen | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen |
9 | Pokahr, Bodo | TTG Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen |
9 | Damde, Bernd | TTG Dillingen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Reckert, Carsten | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
2 | Jäcker, Janosch | TTC Wemmetsweiler |
3 | Vallbracht, Aaron | TTC Kerpen Illingen |
3 | Kretzer, Karsten | TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
5 | Paulus, Oliver | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
5 | Folz, Marco | TV Geislautern |
5 | Reinert, Maximilian | TTF Konz |
5 | Schneider, Sarah | DJK Heusweiler |
9 | Bollinger, Carolin | TTV Edenkoben |
9 | Höffel, Christopher | TTV Edenkoben |
9 | Stoffel, Thorsten | TV Elm |
9 | Emmerich, Aaron | TTF Konz |
9 | Schmitt, Nico | TTF Konz |
9 | Servet, Christian | DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
9 | Fontaine, Andreas | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Stock, Elena | TTV Edenkoben |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Vallbracht, Aaron Niklas, Rouven | TTC Kerpen Illingen TTC Kerpen Illingen |
2 | Pistorius, Julien Czarny, Michal | TTC Berus TTC Berus |
3 | Thomas, Oliver Horshkov, Stanislav | TTC Kerpen Illingen TSG Kaiserslautern |
3 | Rode, Marc Hahn, Luca | TTC Kerpen Illingen TTC Kerpen Illingen |
5 | Knopf, Matthias Gläs, Tristan | DJK Heusweiler ATSV Saarbrücken |
5 | Schütz, Heiko Trattnig, Florian | TT Schaumberg Theley TTV Albersweiler |
5 | Bastian, Oliver Treinen, Sascha | TTC Gersweiler TTC Wehrden e.V. |
5 | Sonntag, Jonah Hillen, Markus | DJK Saarlouis-Roden DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
9 | Reckers, Alexander Beisecker, Julian | TTC Oberacker e.V. TTC Oberacker e.V. |
9 | Langer, Jonas Kretzer, Karsten | TuRa Germania Oberdrees TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
9 | Schumacher, Christoph Begri, Robert | TTG Witterschlick TuRa Germania Oberdrees |
9 | König, Florian Hub, Dominik | TTC Kerpen Illingen TTC Kerpen Illingen |
9 | Schmidt, Mike Wunn, Matthias | TTV Niederlinxweiler TTC Oberwürzbach |
9 | Philippi, Judith Fontaine, Andreas | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Seyed-Sadjjadi, Anahita Servet, Christian | DJK Saarlouis-Roden DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
9 | Comtesse, Kevin Niebergall, Joshua | TTC Wallerfangen TTZ Altstadt-Kirkel |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sonntag, Jonah Hillen, Markus | DJK Saarlouis-Roden DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
2 | Fischer, Dennis Seyed-Sadjjadi, Anahita | DJK Saarlouis-Roden DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
3 | Brutscher, Matthias Breitinger, Tilman | TTV Rappweiler-Zwalbach TTC WNL Losheim am See |
3 | Sahner, Max Baal, Alexander | TV Geislautern TV Geislautern |
5 | Kaspar, Niklas Roskothen, Leon | TTC Lockweiler-Krettnich TTC Lauterbach |
5 | Schulze, Kim Brossette, Annika | TTC WNL Losheim am See TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
5 | Lafontaine, Hendrik Eichten, Nico | TV Geislautern TV Geislautern |
5 | Kurfer, Sebastian Engel, Marius | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler TV Altenkessel |
9 | Hirtz, Luca Ney, Pascal | TTC Köllerbach TTC Köllerbach |
9 | Blau, Nadine Mathey, Anna | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Bollinger, Carolin Stock, Elena | TTV Edenkoben TTV Edenkoben |
9 | Leinenbach, Sarah Funk, Alicia | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen |
9 | Gefele, Karina Lesch, Josina | TTV Niederlinxweiler TTV Niederlinxweiler |
9 | Badalouf, Sarah Schütt, Isabelle | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl BTTF Zweibrücken |
9 | Mayer, Marvin Löw, Marius | TTC Lauterbach TTC Lauterbach |
9 | Schmitt, Julius Detemple, Noah | TTC Lauterbach TTC Lauterbach |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Roskothen, Leon Eichten, Nico | TTC Lauterbach TV Geislautern |
2 | Wiesen, Robin Hahn, Aron | TTF Primstal TTF Primstal |
3 | Kurfer, Sebastian Engel, Marius | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler TV Altenkessel |
3 | Sahner, Max Baal, Alexander | TV Geislautern TV Geislautern |
5 | Zibolowski, Elias Uhl, Manuel | DJK TT Ottweiler DJK TT Ottweiler |
5 | Gimler, Julian Schütt, Isabelle | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen BTTF Zweibrücken |
5 | Leinenbach, Sarah Funk, Alicia | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen |
5 | Badalouf, Sarah Lesch, Josina | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl TTV Niederlinxweiler |
9 | Bauernfreund, Alexander Schillo, Peter | TTC WNL Losheim am See TTC WNL Losheim am See |
9 | Federkeil, Philip Jungmann, Niclas | SV Remmesweiler TTV Schwalbach |
9 | Sander, Jil Clemens, Dominik | TTC Berus TTC Berus |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Lieser, Dominik Hübgen, Mathias | TTC Wemmetsweiler TTC Wemmetsweiler |
2 | Opdenplatz, Etienne Moron, Dennis | ATSV Saarbrücken DJK Dudweiler |
3 | Glaab, Elijah Fuchs, Elias | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler |
3 | Sander, Til Birkenmeier, David | TTC Berus TTSV DJK Bous |
5 | Lißel, Jannik Kontz, Elias | DJK Dudweiler DJK Dudweiler |
5 | Müller, Lukas Zimmer, Jacob | DJK Saarlouis-Roden DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
5 | Sokolov, Pavel Sonntag, Lucas | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
5 | Arand, Marc Mezzavilla, Niklas | TTC Hülzweiler TTC Hülzweiler |
9 | Emmerich, Noah Jokat, Mauro | SG Blau-Weiß Greimerath DJK Saarlouis-Roden |
9 | Folz, Philip Jeschke, Jan | TTC Hülzweiler TTC Hülzweiler |
9 | Krenkel, Vincent Bach, Jonas | TTC Köllerbach TTC Köllerbach |
9 | Hübgen, Magdalena Thirion, Celina | TTC Wemmetsweiler TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Siegemund, Leon Simon, Albert | TTC Köllerbach TTC WNL Losheim am See |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Stephan, Peter Leitheiser, Uwe | SV Mörsbach TT Ramstein-Miesenbach |
2 | Lauer, Dirk Hager, Werner | TTF Besseringen TTC Limbach |
3 | Reckers, Alexander Schuler, Bernd | TTC Oberacker e.V. TV Eintracht Cochem |
3 | Roehrig, Roger-Christian Schramm, Volker | TTF Besseringen TTF Besseringen |
5 | Schnubel, Jürgen Meiers, Richard | TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen TTV Rimlingen-Bachem |
5 | Geiss, Andreas Jochem, Manfred | TTG Werbeln DJK Heusweiler |
5 | Bode, Walter Magin, Matthias | TV Alsenborn TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim |
5 | Stäudel, Frank Stucky, Daniel | SV Mörsbach TTC Brücken |
9 | Becker, Friedhelm Jenal, Karl-Hans | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern |
9 | Skrlec, Damir Schneider, Helmut | TSG Kaiserslautern TSG Kaiserslautern |
9 | Schumacher, Dieter Becker, Jürgen | ATSV Saarbrücken ATSV Saarbrücken |
9 | Damde, Bernd Gröning, Siegfried | TTG Dillingen TTC Landsw.-Reden |
9 | Witter, Jürgen Dörrenbächer, Martin | TV Quierschied TTC Wemmetsweiler |
9 | Ciolek, Michael Horelik, Leonid | TT Ramstein-Miesenbach TV Alsenborn |
9 | Jäckel, Hans Heinrich, Alois | TTV Hasborn TTC Lebach |
9 | Pokahr, Bodo Schackmann, Martin | TTG Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen DJK Heusweiler |