Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander, Til | TTC Berus | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 114 : 68 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Meiser, Nils | TV Geislautern | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 109 : 94 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kappel, Nico | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 97 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Turkiewicz, Jonathan | TTV Rimlingen-Bachem | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 69 : 112 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federkeil, Philip | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 40 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wang, Lukas | TTC Oberwürzbach | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 89 : 64 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tornes, Tim | TV Geislautern | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 75 : 91 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Wu, Deyu | TTV Reisbach | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 39 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Folz, Philip | TTC Hülzweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 40 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kohlen, Felix | TTC Oberwürzbach | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 104 : 78 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Altmeyer, Elias | TTV Reisbach | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 53 : 91 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schmitt, Darko | TTC Ensdorf | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 70 : 117 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reiß, Lukas | TTC Oberwürzbach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 69 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Arand, Marc | TTC Hülzweiler | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 132 : 111 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
3 | Heisner, Max | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 98 : 122 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Heckmann, Johannes | TTV Reisbach | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 102 : 138 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Hannes | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 104 : 64 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bier, Benjamin | TTC Altenwald | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 100 : 89 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schäfer, David | TTV Reisbach | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 88 : 98 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Sonntag, Lucas | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 74 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Süßmilch, Johannes | TTC WNL Losheim am See | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 62 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bier, Oliver | TTC Altenwald | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 105 : 93 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Demange, Julian | TTC Ensdorf | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 86 : 90 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Krämer, Benedikt | TTV Reisbach | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 43 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einloft, Nils | TTV Niederlinxweiler | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 127 : 89 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Selzer, Jan | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 106 : 89 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schütz, Gavan | TTC Limbach | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 85 : 89 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Heisner, Moritz | DJK Saarlouis-Roden | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 49 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |